51 Victor Trabucco Skulptur Glas 2000-tal
Victor Trabucco född 1949, USA
Pappersvikt / skulptur tillverkad i skulpterat glas föreställande blommor och persikor, sedan gjuten i klar glasmassa. Graverad dekor.
Signerad: Victor Trabucco
Höjd: 10 cm
Victor Trabucco Sculpture Unique Glass 21th century
Victor Trabucco born 1949, USA
Paperweight / sculpture depicting lampwork sculpted flowers and peaches then cast in clear glass. Engraved decor.
Signed: Victor Trabucco
Height: 4 inches
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 4,000 - 5,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |