63 Poul Rønne 1884-1964 Olja på duk
Interiör
Signerad: Poul Rönne
Mått på duk: 42 x 33 cm
Mått inkl ram: 54 x 45,5 cm
Poul Rønne 1884-1964 Oil on canvas
Interior
Signed: Poul Rönne
Dimensions of canvas: 42 x 33 cm
Dimensions including frame: 54 x 45.5 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |