206 Väggtelefon L.M. Ericsson 1900-talets första hälft
Fodral i betsat lövträ och dekor av Televerkets vapen, telefonlur i kromad metall med handtag i trä
Två torrbatterier Typ AD 525 från Televerket medföljer
Mått telefon: 60 x 27 x 25 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage, märken och repor, inga övriga anmärkningar
Wall telephone L.M. Ericsson first half of the 20th century
Case in stained hardwood and decoration of the Swedish Telecom Agency's coat of arms, telephone handset in chromed metal with wooden handle
Two dry batteries Type AD 525 from Televerket are included
Phone dimensions: 60 x 27 x 25 cm
Condition report: Age-based wear, marks and scratches, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |