59 Per Julius Färglitografi
Konstnär född 1951
Vinterlandskap med sjö
Signerad med blyerts: P.Julius
Numrerad: 12/100
Mått bildyta: 29 x 21 cm
Mått med ram: 44 x 37 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Per Julius Color lithography
Artist born in 1951
Winter landscape with lake
Signed in pencil: P.Julius
Numbered: 12/100
Image area dimensions: 29 x 21 cm
Dimensions with frame: 44 x 37 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |