37 Carl Larsson 1853-1919 Etsning
"Två systrar"
Monogramsignerad med blyerts: CL
Plåtmått: 22 x 17 cm
Mått med ram: 32 x 25 cm
Konditionsrapport: Fuktfläckar, åldersbaserat slitage, slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Carl Larsson 1853-1919 Etching
"Two sisters"
Monogram signed with pencil: CL
Sheet dimensions: 22 x 17 cm
Dimensions with frame: 32 x 25 cm
Condition report: Moisture stains, age-based wear, wear on frame, no other remarks.
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |