21 Per Nikolaus Skum 1928-1995 Blandteknik på papper
Same med renhjord
Signerad med blyerts
Daterad: 1981
Mått bildyta: 57 x 22 cm
Mått med ram: 74 x 39 cm
Per Nikolaus Skum 1928-1995 Mixed media on paper
Sami with reindeer herd
Signed with pencil
Dated: 1981
Image area dimensions: 57 x 22 cm
Dimensions with frame: 74 x 39 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |