538 Halvhornskniv "PP" Sameslöjd 1900-tal
Tillverkad av läder, björk & graverat renhorn i stiliserad dekor.
Monogramsignerad: PP
Längd inklusive slida: 23,5 cm
Längd kniv: 21 cm
Half horn knife "PP" Sami craft from the 20th century
Made of leather, birch & engraved reindeer horn in stylized decor.
Monogram signed: PP
Length including sheath: 23.5 cm
Knife length: 21 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |