307 Snowboard "Burton Performer" Vermont U.S.A 1970/80-tal
Snowboard tillverkad av skiktlimmat och lackat trä
Signerad av Jake Burton 1991 med personlig hälsning
Registreringsnummer: #J5-9580
Längd: 140 cm
Bredd: 30 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage, märken och repor, saknar bindningar, inga övriga anmärkningar
Snowboard "Burton Performer" Vermont U.S.A. 1970s/80s
Snowboard made of laminated and lacquered wood
Signed by Jake Burton in 1991 with personal greeting
Registration Number: #J5-9580
Length: 140 cm
Width: 30 cm
Condition report: Age-based wear, marks and scratches, missing bindings, no other remarks
Estimate | 10,000 - 12,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |