19 Harry Thomse 1903-1988 Olja på pannå
Landskapsmotiv
Signerad: H. Thomse
Daterad: 1958
Mått på pannå: 61 x 50 cm
Mått inkl ram: 71 x 60 cm
Harry Thomse 1903-1988 Oil on panel
Landscape motifs
Signed: H. Thomse
Dated: 1958
Dimensions of panel: 61 x 50 cm
Dimensions including frame: 71 x 60 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |