102 Per Julius Färglitografi
Konstnär född 1951 Sjö och björkar Signerad med blyerts: P.Julius Numrerad: 210/360 Mått bildyta: 50 x 35 cm Mått med ram: 68 x 51 cm
Per Julius Color litography Artist born 1951 Lake and birch trees Signed in pencil: P.Julius Numbered: 210/360 Image area dimensions: 50 x 35 cm Dimensions with frame: 68 x 51 cm Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |