29 Lars Matson 1933-1994 Olja på pannå
"Avslutad arbetsdag"
Signerad: Lars Matson
Daterad: 1977
Mått på pannå: 68 x 58 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 88 x 78 cm
Lars Matson 1933-1994 Oil on panel
"End of working day"
Signed: Lars Matson
Dated: 1977
Dimensions of panel: 68 x 58 cm
Dimensions including frame: 88 x 78 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |