381 Niina Aalto Tyglängd IKEA 2000-tal
Textil från kollektionen Gulört
Blomstermönster i blå och rosa mot gul botten
Designad 2012 av Niina Aalto för IKEA
Märkt: Niina Aalto IKEA Of Sweden 2012
Mått: 500 x 150 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruksslitage, något ojämt klippt i kortsidorna, inga övriga anmärkningar
Niina Aalto Fabric length IKEA 2000s
Textile from the Gulört collection
Floral pattern in blue and pink against a yellow background
Designed in 2012 by Niina Aalto for IKEA
Marked: Niina Aalto IKEA Of Sweden 2012
Dimensions: 500 x 150 cm
Condition report: Minor use wear, slightly unevenly cut on the short sides, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |