641 Samling silverföremål mestadels Sverige 1970-tal (5 delar)
Samling silverföremål med olika tillverkarstämplar och årtal
En bägare signerad: Åke Stavenow
Samlingen består av:
- 1 st. Kaffekann
- 1 st. Sockerskål
- 1 st. Gräddkanna
- 2 st. Bägare
Total vikt: 766 gram
Konditionsrapport: Mindre repor och märken, inga övriga anmärkningar
Collection of silver objects mostly Sweden 1970s (5 parts)
Collection of silver objects with different maker's stamps and years
A goblet signed: Åke Stavenow
The collection consists of:
- 1 pc. Coffee pot
- 1 pc. Sugar bowl
- 1 pc. Creamer
- 2 pcs. Cup
Total weight: 766 grams
Condition report: Minor scratches and marks, no other remarks
Estimate | 4,000 - 5,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |