243 Anna Castelli Skåp "Componibili 3" Kartell Italien 1900-talets andra hälft
Anna Castelli Ferrieri: 1918-2006 Milano
Cylinderformat skåp tillverkat i ABS-plast med tre stycken skjutdörrar och svart gummilist i botten
Märkt: Kartell 4965-6-7, made in Italy
Formgiven 1969 för Italienska Kartell
Höjd: 58,5 cm
Diameter: 32 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, pår av liv i form av mindre märken/ och repor, inga övriga anmärkningar
Anna Castelli Cabinet "Componibili 3" Kartell Italy second half of the 20th century
Anna Castelli Ferrieri: 1918-2006 Milan
Cylindrical cabinet made of ABS plastic with three sliding doors and black rubber strip at the bottom
Marked: Kartell 4965-6-7, made in Italy
Designed in 1969 for Italian Cartel
Height: 58.5 cm
Diameter: 32 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, traces of life in the form of minor marks/and scratches, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |