23 Tore Sunna 1942-2006 Olja på duk
Landskapsmotiv
Signerad: Tore Sunna
Daterad: 1989
Mått på duk: 46 x 38 cm
Mått inkl ram: 52 x 44 cm
Tore Sunna 1942-2006 Oil on canvas
Landscape motif
Signed: Tore Sunna
Dated: 1989
Dimensions of canvas: 46 x 38 cm
Dimensions including frame: 52 x 44 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |