244 Bröderna Andersson Soffa "Hannover" 1900/2000-tal
Tresitssoffa med ytterram och ben i mörkbetsad och lackad ek
Löstagbara rygg- och sittdynor samt två soffkuddar klädda i ljusbeige tyg
Höjd: 85 cm
Sitthöjd: 42 cm
Bredd: 95 cm
Djup: 85 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruksslitage, stötskada på ben, ställvis ytslitage/fläckar på klädsel, inga övriga anmärkningar
Bröderna Andersson Sofa "Hannover" 20/21th century
Three-seater sofa with outer frame and legs in dark stained and lacquered oak
Removable back and seat cushions and two sofa cushions covered in light beige fabric
Height: 85 cm
Seat height: 42 cm
Width: 95 cm
Depth: 85 cm
Condition report: Minor wear and tear, impact damage to legs, occasional surface wear/stains on upholstery, no other remarks
Estimate | 2,000 - 3,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |