259 Lampbord England 1900-tal
Lampbord/avlastningsbord i mahogny med skinnklädd skiva
En utdragbar låda i sarg samt en dekorlåda
Mått bordsskiva: 70 x 50 cm
Höjd: 48 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruks- och åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
-------------------------------
Lamp table England 20th century
Lamp table/relief table in mahogany with leather-covered top
A pull-out box in slats and a decorative box
Table top dimensions: 70 x 50 cm
Height: 48 cm
Condition report: Minor use- and age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Buyers Premium (inc. VAT) | 25% |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |
Opening hours
Monday: Closed
Tuesday: 10:00-19:00
Wednesday: 10.00-17.00
Thursday: 10:00-17:00
Friday: 10:00-17:00
Saturday: 12:00-15:00
Sunday: Closed
© Software Copyright 2024 Skeleton. All rights reserved.