103 Astri Bergman-Taube 1898-1980 Väggreliefer Brons (3st)
Brons på svart skiffer.
Signerad: Astri Bergman Taube-77
Numrerad upplaga.
Totalmått / stycke: 55 x 35 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Astri Bergman Taube 1898-1980 Wall reliefs Bronze (3pcs)
Bronze on black slate.
Signed: Astri Bergman Taube-77
Numbered edition.
Total dimensions / piece: 55 x 35 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |