561 Samling halvhornsknivar 1900-tal (6st)
Samling halvhornsknivar tillverkade av läder, björk & graverat renhorn.
4st knivar monogramsignerade.
Okänd slöjdare.
Längd inklusive slida: 20-27 cm
Konditionsrapport: Märken, bruksslitage & åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Collection half-horn knife from the 20th century (6 pcs.)
Collection of half-horn knives made of leather, birch & engraved bone / horn.
4 knives monogrammed signed.
Unknown craftsmans.
Length including sheath: 20-27 cm
Condition report: Marks, use wear & age-based wear, No other remarks.
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |