562 Samling slidknivar & bruksknivar 1900-tal (6st)
Tillverkade av läder, björk & renhorn med graverad dekor.
Osignerade.
Längd: 11-28 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre märken, bruksslitage & åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Collection of sheath knives & utility knives from the 20th century (6 pcs)
Made of leather, birch & reindeer horn with engraved decoration.
Unsigned.
Length: 11-28 cm
Condition report: Minor marks, use wear & age-based wear, No other remarks.
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |