536 Ingvar Svonni Helhornskniv Sameslöjd 1900-tal
Född 1943, Kiruna.
Tillverkad av läder & graverat renhorn i stiliserad dekor
Signerad.
Längd inklusive slida: 23,5 cm
Längd kniv: 21 cm
Ingvar Svonni Full horn knife Sami craft from the 20th century
Born 1943, Kiruna.
Made of leather & engraved bone / horn in stylized decor
Signed.
Length including sheath: 23.5 cm
Knife length: 21 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 4,000 - 5,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |