246 Fåtölj "Duxello" Dux 1950-tal
Fåtölj med stomme i mörkbetsad bok med klädda armlän
Stoppade sits och ryggdynor med större nackdyna
Klädsel i mossgrönt tyg
Höjd: 103 cm
Sitthöjd: 30-40 cm
Bredd: 67 cm
Djup: 80 cm
Konditionsrapport: Bruks- och åldersbaserat slitage, något gänglig i sin konstruktion, behöver skruvas åt, annars i gott bruksskick, mindre naturligt slitage på klädsel, inga övriga anmärkningar
Armchair "Duxello" Dux 1950s
Armchair with frame in dark stained beech with upholstered armrests
Upholstered seat and back cushions with larger neck pillow
Upholstery in moss green fabric
Height: 103 cm
Seat height: 30-40 cm
Width: 67 cm
Depth: 80 cm
Condition report: Use- and age-based wear, somewhat wobbly in its construction, needs to be tightened, otherwise in good used condition, minor natural wear on upholstery, no other remarks
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |