249 Hallmöbel teak 1960-tal
Hallmöbel / telefonbord med sittdel
Stomme tillverkad i teak med två stycken lådor
Stoppad sits med rutig tygklädsel
Höjd: 59 cm
Bredd: 85 cm
Djup: 38 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruks- och åldersbaserat slitage, märken och repor, inga övriga anmärkningar
Hall furniture teak 1960s
Hallway furniture / telephone table with seat
Frame made of teak with two drawers
Upholstered seat with checkered fabric upholstery
Height: 59 cm
Width: 85 cm
Depth: 38 cm
Condition report: Minor use- and age-based wear, marks and scratches, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |