253 Pall IKEA 1950/60-tal
Stomme i furu med svarvade ben i ek
Stoppad och knapphäftad sittdyna med konstskinn i caffelatte
Höjd: 42 cm
Bredd: 62 cm
Djup: 41 cm
Konditionsrapport: Minimalt slitage, två mindre fläckar på klädsel, inga övriga anmärkningar
Stool IKEA 1950s/60s
Pine frame with turned oak legs
Padded and button-stitched seat cushion with imitation leather in caffelatte
Height: 42 cm
Width: 62 cm
Depth: 41 cm
Condition report: Minimal wear, two minor stains on upholstery, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |