121 Sture Meijer 1931-2023 Färglitografi
"Karyatider"
Signerad: Meijer
Daterad: 1994
Ej numrerad/provtryck
Mått på bildyta: 51 x 42 cm
Mått inkl ram: 70 x 61
Sture Meijer 1931-2023 Color lithograph
"Caryatids"
Signed: Meijer
Dated: 1994
Not numbered
Image area dimensions: 51 x 42 cm
Dimensions including frame: 70 x 61
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |