255 Karmstol "Hundranian" Stolab 2000-tal
Formgiven 2014 av Jonas Lindvall
Tillverkad i massiv, svartmålad björk med textilklädd dyna
Lätt böjd ryggplatta samt aluminiumram under sits
Märkt: Stolab
Höjd: 79 cm
Sitthöjd: 46 cm
Bredd: 57 cm
Armchair "Hundranian" Stolab 2000s
Designed in 2014 by Jonas Lindvall
Made of solid, black-painted birch with textile-covered cushion
Slightly curved back plate and aluminum frame under the seat
Marked: Stolab
Height: 79 cm
Seat height: 46 cm
Width: 57 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |