45 Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Färglitografi
"Senhöst"
Signerad: S. Fager
Daterad: 1987
Numrerad: 12/185
Mått på bildyta: 75 x 59 cm
Mått med ram: 80 x 64 cm
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Color lithography
"Late autumn"
Signed: S. Fager
Dated: 1987
Numbered: 12/185
Image area dimensions: 75 x 59 cm
Dimensions with frame: 80 x 64 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |