48 Bertil Widbrant 1914-1988 Olja på duk
Motiv av räv vid skogsbryn
Signerad: Bertil Widbrant
Mått på duk: 42 x 33 cm
Mått inkl ram: 58 x 51 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Bertil Widbrant 1914-1988 Oil on canvas
Motif of a fox at the edge of the forest
Signed: Bertil Widbrant
Dimensions of canvas: 42 x 33 cm
Dimensions including frame: 58 x 51 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |