529 Kamera Canon 400D med tillbehör
Digital kamera 400 D Canon. Objektiv EF-S 17-85 mm 1:4-5,6 IS USM
Ingår även batteriladdare, manual, och portabla batterier
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruksslitage, ej funktionstestad, linslock fattas, inga övriga anmärkningar
Camera Canon 400D with accessories
Digital camera 400 D Canon. Lens EF-S 17-85 mm 1:4-5.6 IS USM
Also includes battery charger, manual, and portable batteries
Condition report: Minor wear and tear, not functionally tested, lens cap missing, no other remarks
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |