25 Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Akryl på papper
Figurkomposition.
Signerad: Lindstrom
Akryl på papper uppfodrad på duk.
Mått på duk: 41 x 31 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 45 x 35 cm
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Acrylic on paper
Figure composition.
Signed: Lindstrom
Acrylic on paper mounted on canvas.
Dimensions of canvas: 41 x 31 cm
Dimensions including frame: 45 x 35 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 6,000 - 8,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |