41 Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Carborundumetsning
"Trollet" från 1992.
Färgetsning med carborundum
Signerad: Lindstrom
Numrerad: HC
Mått bildyta: 54,5 x 44 cm
Totalmått: 68 x 52 cm
Ej ramad.
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Carborundum etching
"The Troll" from 1992.
Color etching with carborundum
Signed: Lindstrom
Numbered: HC
Image area dimensions: 54.5 x 44 cm
Total dimensions: 68 x 52 cm
Not framed.
Condition report: No remarks.
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |