422 Hans Hedberg 1917-2007 Skulptur "Ägg" 1900-tal
Tvådelad skulptur stående på sockel i form av ett ägg, Starkeldsfajans med spräcklig glasyr i orangea toner.
Sockel tillverkad av metall.
Signerad: HHg
Biot, Frankrike.
Höjd inklusive sockel: 9,5 cm
Hans Hedberg 1917-2007 Sculpture "Egg" from the 20th century
Two-part sculpture standing on a plinth in the shape of an egg, Strong-fire faience with mottled glaze in orange tones.
Base made of metal.
Signed: HHg
Biot, France.
Height including plinth: 9.5 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 5,000 - 6,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |