425 Hans Hedberg 1917-2007 Vas / Karaff 1900-tal
Hans Hedberg 1917-2007 Vas 1900-tal
Vas i starkeldsfajans med spräcklig glasyr i orangea toner.
Signerad: HHg
Biot, Frankrike.
Höjd: 13 cm
Diametermått: 16 cm
Hans Hedberg 1917-2007 Vase / Carafe from the 20th century
Vase in high-fired faience with mottled glaze in orange tones.
Signed: HHg
Biot, France.
Height: 13 cm
Diameter measurement: 16 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 3,000 - 4,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |