64 Stig Winnerskog 1930-1994 Olja på duk
"Höst"
Signerad: S.Winnerskog
Daterad: 1971
Mått på duk: 70 x 50 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 71 x 51 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Stig Winnerskog 1930-1994 Oil on canvas
"Autumn"
Signed: S.Winnerskog
Dated: 1971
Dimensions of canvas: 70 x 50 cm
Dimensions including frame: 71 x 51 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, No other remarks.
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |