15 Lars Pirak 1932-2008 Olja på duk
Fjällandskap med renar
Signerad: Lars Pirak
Mått på duk: 60 x 40 cm
Totalmått inklusive ram: 74 x 54 cm
Lars Pirak 1932-2008 Oil on canvas
Mountain landscape with reindeer
Signed: Lars Pirak
Dimensions of canvas: 60 x 40 cm
Total dimensions including frame: 74 x 54 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 6,000 - 8,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |