565 Kjell Bergqvist Skulptur Trä "Renrajd" 1900-tal
Malmberget.
Skulpturgrupp föreställande renar och samer på rajd mot sommarvistet (Renrajd)
Tillverkad och snidad av trä.
Monogramsignerad: KB
Längd: 48 cm
Kjell Bergqvist Sculpture Wood "Reindeer ride" from the 20th century
Malmberget.
Sculpture group representing reindeers and Sami (Reindeer herd) made and carved from wood.
Monogram signed: KB
Length: 48 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 4,000 - 5,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |