20 Halvor Gunheim Torstensen (1909-1977) Olja på duk
Motiv av vildhästar i bergslandskap
Signerad: Gunheim
Mått på duk: 41 x 33 cm
Mått med ram: 57 x 49 cm
Halvor Gunheim Torstensen (1909-1977) Oil on canvas
Motif of wild horses in mountain landscape
Signed: Gunheim
Dimensions of canvas: 41 x 33 cm
Dimensions with frame: 57 x 49 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |