569 Erik Norberg 1913-2001 Skulptur Hornarbete 1970
Snidad skulptur av renhorn föreställande en ren
Monogramsignerad: E.N
Daterad: 1970
Höjd: 12 cm
Erik Norberg 1913-2001 Sculpture Hornwork 1970
Carved sculpture of reindeer antlers representing a reindeer
Monogram signed: E.N
Dated: 1970
Height: 12 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |