258 Bo Eigert, fåtölj "Stålbo" Firma B. Eigert AB Hova 1970-tal
Stomme i kromade stålrör med löstagbar dyna och tygklädsel i ljusblått
Höjd: 100 cm
Sitthöjd: 45 cm
Bredd: 70 cm
Bo Eigert, armchair "Stålbo" Company B. Eigert AB Hova 1970s
Frame in chromed steel tubes with removable cushion and fabric upholstery in light blue
Height: 100 cm
Seat height: 45 cm
Width: 70 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |