397 Trädgårdsmöbler 1900-tal (6 delar)
Trädgårdsmöbler i grönmålat gjutjärn och vitmålat trä
Bordet är från Grythyttan
Bryggerisoffa och karmstolar från Svensk tillverkare 1900-talets mitt
Mått soffa
Höjd: 79 cm
Sitthöjd: 46 cm
Bredd: 143 cm
Mått karmstolar
Höjd: 79 cm
Sitthöjd: 46 cm
Bredd: 59 cm
Mått bord
Höjd: 69 cm
Bordskiva: 109 x 69
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruks- och åldersbaserat slitage, renoverade och målade, inga övriga anmärkningar
Garden furniture 20th century (6 parts)
Garden furniture in green painted cast iron and white painted wood
The table is from Grythyttan
Brewery sofa and armchairs from a Swedish manufacturer in the middle of the 20th century
Sofa dimensions
Height: 79 cm
Seat height: 46 cm
Width: 143 cm
Dimensions frame chairs
Height: 79 cm
Seat height: 46 cm
Width: 59 cm
Table dimensions
Height: 69 cm
Table top: 109 x 69
Condition report: Minor use and age-based wear, refurbished and painted, no other remarks
Estimate | 8,000 - 10,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |