28 Per Julius Olja på duk
Konstnär född: 1951
"På bygatan"
Signerad: P.Julius
Mått på duk: 33 x 28 cm
Mått inkl ram: 42 x 35,5 cm
Per Julius Oil on canvas
Artist born: 1951
"On the village street"
Signed: P.Julius
Dimensions of canvas: 33 x 28 cm
Dimensions including frame: 42 x 35.5 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |