426 Lisa Larson 1931-2024 Väggrelief "Venedig" 1900-tal
Väggrelief Venedig ur serien "Väggplattor" tillverkad i glaserat stengods
Formgiven 1966 för Gustavsberg, produktionsår 1966-1972
Signerad: Lisa. L
Etikettmärkt: Gustavsberg, Sweden
Mått: 31 x 25,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Nagg på baksidan (ej synligt upphängd), inga övriga anmärkningar
Lisa Larson 1931-2024 Wall relief "Venice" 20th century
Wall relief Venice from the series "Wall tiles" made of glazed stoneware
Designed in 1966 for Gustavsberg, production years 1966-1972
Signed: Lisa. L
Labeled: Gustavsberg, Sweden
Dimensions: 31 x 25.5 cm
Condition report: nick on the back (not visibly hung), no other remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |