84 Ann Helen Littbrand Olja på duk
Surrealistisk komposition.
Signerad: Littbrand
Mått på duk: 41 x 36 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 51 x 45 cm
Ann Helen Littbrand Oil on canvas
Surreal composition.
Signed: Littbrand
Dimensions of canvas: 41 x 36 cm
Dimensions including frame: 51 x 45 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |