85 Erik Byström 1902-1988 Olja på pannå
Pojke vid husknut.
Signerad: Erik Byström
Daterad: 1929
Mått på pannå: 41 x 35 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 50 x 44 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Erik Byström 1902-1988 Oil on panel
Boy at home knot.
Signed: Erik Byström
Dated: 1929
Dimensions of panel: 41 x 35 cm
Dimensions including frame: 50 x 44 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, No other remarks.
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |