471 Gunnar Cyrén Glasservis "Helena" Orrefors 1900-talets andra hälft (10 st)
Gunnar Cyrén: 1931-2013
Glasservis formgiven av Gunnar Cyrén för Orrefors
Glasservis består av
- 10 st. Champagneglas, höjd 20 cm
- 1 st. Karaff, höjd 28 cm
Konditiosrapport: Inga anmärkningar
Gunnar Cyrén Glassware "Helena" Orrefors second half of the 20th century (10 pcs)
Gunnar Cyrén: 1931-2013
Glassware designed by Gunnar Cyrén for Orrefors
Glassware consists of
- 10 pieces. Champagne glass, height 20 cm
- 1 pc. Carafe, height 28 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |