107 Barbro Poggats Blandteknik på papper 1900-tal
Barbro Poggats Blandteknik på papper 1900-tal
Handkolorerad
Signerad: BK. Poggats
Numrerad: 35/50
Daterad: 1998
Mått på papper: 57 x 38,5 cm
Barbro Poggat's Mixed media on paper 20th-Century
Hand colored
Signed: BK. Poggats
Numbered: 35/50
Dated: 1998
Dimensions of paper: 57 x 38.5 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |