653 Pentti Sarpaneva Armband Brons 1900-tal
Finland.
Tillverkad av patinerad brons.
Medföljer originalask.
Längd: 19 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruksslitage samt slitage på ask, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Pentti Sarpaneva Bracelet Bronze from the 20th century
Finland.
Made of patinated bronze.
Comes with original box.
Length: 19 cm
Condition report: Minor wear and wear on box, No other remarks.
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |