654 Teservis Silver L&CO England 1800-tal (4st)
Teservis innehållandes tekanna, sockerskål, sockertång & gräddkanna tillverkade av silver.
Stämplade: L&CO England
Längd tekanna: 27 cm
Total vikt: 940 gram
Konditionsrapport: Mindre repor & åldersbaserat slitage, Sockertång av annan tillverkare, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Tea set Silver L&CO England from the19th century (4 pcs)
Tea set containing teapot, sugar bowl, sugar tong & cream jug made of silver.
Stamped: L&CO England
Length of teapot: 27 cm
Total weight: 940 grams
Condition report: Minor scratches & age-based wear, Sugar tongs from another manufacturer, No other remarks.
Estimate | 6,000 - 8,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |