26 Malte Nyberg Tolf 1929-2013 Olja på duk
Abstrakt komposition.
Monogramsignerad: XII
Mått på duk: 150 x 130 cm
Mått med ram: 156 x 136 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Malte Nyberg Tolf 1929-2013 Oil on canvas
Abstract composition.
Monogram signed: XII
Dimensions of canvas: 150 x 130 cm
Dimensions with frame: 156 x 136 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
Estimate | 15,000 - 20,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |