576 Skulpturer "Samer" E.D 1900-tal (2st)
Två bemålade & skulpturer tillverkade av gips föreställande ett samiskt par.
Monogramsignerad: E.D
Höjd: 21 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre märken & åldersbaserat slitage, Materialbortfall på en, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Sculptures "Samis" E.D from the 20th century (2pcs)
Two painted & sculptures made of plaster representing a Sami couple.
Monogram signed: E.D
Height: 21 cm
Condition report: Minor marks & age-based wear, Material loss on one, No other remarks.
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |